Nos athlètes

Saison 2018-2019


U6

Arthur Mercier

Marc Pouliot

U8

Adam Jacques

Alexis Richard

Alycia Allard

Alyssa St-Pierre

Arielle-Sarah Wang

Arthur Genest

Casimir Lanoue

Charles Barber Dugré

Charles-Olivier Cantin

Chloé Pageau

Élliot Paquet

Eve Picard

Guillaume Perron

Josh Kelly

Juliette Canac-Marquis

Justin Bussière

Justin Robert

Maëlle Girard

Malik Dostie

Mathis Bastien

Megan Ruelland

Olivier Lefebvre

Olivia Pantoja

Pénélope Rousselle

Rose McGraw

Simone Belleville

Thomas Belisle

Victor Janssen

William Sheehy

William St-Pierre

Wilson Veilleux

U10

Aldéric Wang

Antoine Richard

Benjamin Allard

Charles Lefebvre

Charlie Larochelle

Charlotte Castilloux

Clémence Arbour

Delphine Genest

Édouard Genest

Edward Janssen

Edward Rouleau

Eliot Simard

Emma Coulombe

Emy-Rose Paquet

Gabriel Cloutier

Hubert Forgues

Jacob Desrosiers

Jérémy Proulx

Jordan Kelly

Justin Desrosiers

Justine Chabot

Laeticia Rousseau

Maeva Dostie

Matilda Pantoja

Maxim Carrier

Maxim Pageau

Mia Jacques

Mia Simard

Nataniel Brassard

Ophélie Rousselle

Samuel Huot

Samuel Proulx

Sofia Pouliot

Tristan Duclos

Victor Girard

Victor Mercier

William Devlin

Xavier Bélanger

U12

Alexandra Wang

Alexis Lemire

Alison Brassard

Antoine Devlin

Béatrice Arbour

Béatrice Barber Dugré

Benjamin Gaudet

Catherine Sheehy

Charles Pageau

Charlotte Harvey

Élizabeth Rouleau

Émile Tremblay

Emma Cantin

Évelyne Boucher

Fabrice Dufresne

Félix Simard

Gabrielle Picard

Guillaume Caron

Jacob Côté

Jérémy Brown

Jérémy Rondeau

Jérôme Robert

Joshua Bélanger

Juliette Mercier

Lily-Rose Marois

Louis-Thomas Cantin

Luka Lazic

Marie-Jeanne Cazes

Maude Ruelland

Rafaelle Carrier

Sofia Dagenais

Stefan Rousseau

Vincent Rivard

U14

Alex Lazic

Alexandre Brosseau

Ann-Élizabeth Wang

Benédict Lanoue

Damien Lefebvre

Eliot Vaillancourt

Émile Girard

Emma Devlin

Jules Corsiez

Leo Chouinard

Marie-Pierre Brown

Mia Larose

Renaud Forgues

Romain Dewit

Thomas Landry

Vincent Barber Dugré

U16

Charlotte Cazes

Étienne Loiseau-Dubé

Frédérique Paulhus

Jèkim Lanoue

Juliette Desgagnés

Justine Laberge

Magalie Bédard

Mathis Marois

Maxime Brosseau

Philippe Thiboutot

Simon Ruelland

U18

Dorothée Faucher - U18

Arthur Mercier

Marc Pouliot

Charlotte Cazes

Joseph Larochelle

Alexandra Wang

Aldéric Wang

Alex Lazic

Adam Jacques

Alexis Lemire

Étienne Loiseau-Dubé

Julien Massicotte

Antoine Richard

Alexis Richard

Alexandre Brosseau

Alison Brassard

Alycia Allard

Frédérique Paulhus

Benjamin Allard

Philippe Michaud

Ann-Élizabeth Wang

Antoine Devlin

Charles Lefebvre

Alyssa St-Pierre

Jèkim Lanoue

Sébastien Roy

Arielle-Sarah Wang

Béatrice Arbour

Benédict Lanoue

Juliette Desgagnés

Charlie Larochelle

Stéphanie Tremblay

Béatrice Barber Dugré

Damien Lefebvre

Justine Laberge

Arthur Genest

Charlotte Castilloux

Benjamin Gaudet

Magalie Bédard

Clémence Arbour

Eliot Vaillancourt

Casimir Lanoue

Émile Girard

Mathis Marois

Charles Barber Dugré

Catherine Sheehy

Delphine Genest

Maxime Brosseau

Charles Pageau

Emma Devlin

Equipe de zone Skibec représentant le Relais

Équipe du Québec représentant le Relais